Dell Switch, dell networking Switch, dell 63GGJ price in chennai, dell Switch 63GGJ specs, dell 63GGJ Switch, dell networking Switch in chennai, your suggestions dell model need, Please contact 9841094109.

Dell 63GGJ Networking Transceiver Switch
Dell 63GGJ Networking Transceiver Switch image
PRICE : Call For Best Price
 SPECIFICATION

Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiverr module - LC multi-mode
Form Factor Plug-in module
Cabling Type 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps
Data Link Protocol
Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces
1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode
Compatible Slots
1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Features
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface(DDMI)
buy-now.1

© 2017 Delllaptopshowroom. All rights reserved